central library

Name Phone Number
Mr.N. Srinivasa Reddy I/C Transport 9849964005
S No BUS ROUTES Departure Time ROUTE NO. INCHARGE DRIVER
1 ROUTE: CHINTAL,
BALANAGAR,Y JUNCTION,MOOSAPET,BHARAT NAGAR,
ERRAGADDA,YERRAMANGIL, ESI, SR NAGAR,
MYTRIVANAM, BIG BAZAR,COLLEGE
7:10 AM 11 Mr Suresh Kumar
9032948630
TS07UA9513

T.Sailoo
9553445749

2 ROUTE: KUKATPALLY(METRO),
BJP OFFICE,MOTI NAGAR,RAHAMAT NAGAR,SRI NAGAR COLONY, NAGARJUNA CIRCLE,SHAMSHABAD,COLLEGE
7:15 AM 12 MR.G Ravi Chandra
9908217877
AP28TB4949
M.ANAND
8247789782
3 ROUTE: ALWAL
ALWAL,LALBAZAR, THIRUMALGIRI,KHARKHANA,
TIVOLI THEATRE, PARADISE,
BEGUMPET,LIFE STYLE,AXIS BANK,PENSION OFFICE,MASABTANK, NMDC,SHAMSHABAD,COLLEGE
7:20 AM 13 Mrs. M.Rajini Devi

7893344998

TS07UC8358
M SHYAM
9989758418
4 ROUTE: ECIL A S RAO NAGAR,
NEREDMET X ROADS ANAND BAGH, MALKAJGIRI,
MIRZAL GUDA, LALAPET, TARNAKA,
COLLEGE
7:00 AM 14 Mr.Md.Serwar 
9989237919
AP28TE8797
MD SHAMSHUDIN
9701210426
5 ROUTE: LINGAM PALLY,
MDINAGUDA,GANGARAM,LINGAM PALLY,Nallagandla Flyover,HCU BUS STOP,Botanical Garden,Platinum,
GACHIBOWLI SIGNAL,COLLEGE
7:20 AM 15 AP28TE3310
K.Saidulu
7731016663
6 ROUTE: SECUNDERABAD,
SANGEETH THEATRE,
CHILKALGUDA X ROADS,
PADMA RAO NAGAR,
MUSHEERABAD X ROADS,
RTC X ROADS, NARAYANAGUDA,LIBERTY,ABIDS,M.MARKET,AFZALGUNJ,POORNAPOOL,
COLLEGE
7:20 AM 16 MS C. Padmini
8897731782
AP28TC0737
Konda Raju
9542391922
7 ROUTE: RAMANTHAPUR,
STREET NO.8, 6 NO. JUNCTION,
SHIVAM, VIDYA NAGAR,
VST, RTC X ROADS, INDIRA PARK,
TELUGU TALLI FLYOVER,
LAKDI KA POOL, MAHAVEER HOSPITALS,
COLLEGE
7:20 AM 17 Mr.VISWANAD
9603039024
APTC6044
T. GOPAL
9705767922
8 ROUTE: MANIKONDA,
MANIKONDA,PROLIFE HOSPITAL,TARUNI SUPER MARKET,MARUTHI SUZUKI SHOW ROOM,ANDHRA BANK,SIVA HILLS,HALLMARK PRANQUIL,NARSING,
,TIPUKHAN BRIDGE,BANDALAGUDA,SHAMSHABAD,COLLEGE
07:40 AM 18 A. JAYALAKSHMI
7386984086
AP28X1097
M.JANGAIAH
9848622983
9 ROUTE: DARGA,
SHAIKPET NALA, TOLI CHOWKI,
SALARJUNG COLONY, BAPU GHAT,
SUN CITY, BANDLAGUDA, KALI MANDIR,
COLLEGE
7:35 AM 19 TS07UA9512
K.MALLA REDDY
9505531797
10 ROUTE: VANASTHALIPURAM,
Bhagyalatha Nagar, HIGH COURT COLONY,
AUTO NAGAR, Sushma Theatre,
PANAMA, VISHNU Theatre, CHINTALA KUNTA, SAGAR X ROADS, ALEKHYA TOWERS, AYYAPPA TEMPLE, MANDA MALLAMMA
COLLEGE
7.20 AM 20 Dr. Naga Jyothi
9440316505
TS07UC8359
Narasimha Goud
9963004310
11 ROUTE: Mallapur,
HMT NAGAR,HABISIGUDA,SitaphalMandi,WARASIGUDA, JAMAI OSMANIA,
RAMNAGAR,VST,NALLAKUNTA,FEVER HOSPITAL,BKP,BIGBAZAR,SULTANBAZAR,CBS,CITY COLLEGE,ZOOPARK,SIVARAMPALLY,COLLEGE
7:00 AM 21 MR.S Srinivas
9347980093
AP28TE6041
G. VISHNUVARDHAN REDDY
9014136958
12 ROUTE: NIZAMPET
KPHB COLONY,KUKATPALLY,VV NAGAR,JNTU,COLLEGE
7:25 AM 22 N.Srinivas
9989483439
AP28TC6045
S YADAIAH
9032536107
13 ROUTE:MEHDIPATNAM,
RETHIBOWLI, JYOTI NAGAR,SHIVARAMPALLY,SHAMSHABAD,COLLEGE
7:40 AM 23 Mr.Bhaskar
9989271875
AP28E6043
Mr S.Gopal
9603789022
14 ROUTE: DSNR,
CHANDANA BROTHERS,
MOOSARAM BAGH, SUPER BAZAR,
AKBHAR BAGH,SAIDABAD,ISSADAN,
COLLEGE
7:30 AM 24 Mr. N Srinivasa Reddy
9849964005
AP28TC0735
Ravi Kumar Goud
8341508922
15 ROUTE: LB NAGAR,
LB NAGAR,WHITE HOUSE, KOTHAPET FRUIT MARKET(PVT), CHAITANYAPURI DCB,
ANNAPURNA K MANDAPAM,COLLEGE
7:30 AM 25 AP28TC730
Ramaswami
9603458884
16 ROUTE: HUDA COMPLEX,
TELEPHONE COLONY,ASHTA LAXMI ARCH, HUDA COMPLEX, SAROORNAGAR PARK, SANKESHWAR BAZAR, ASHOK STORES,
SAIDABAD COLONY, DHOBI GHAT,COLLEGE
7:35 AM 26 Mr.V. Sreedhar
9985454780
AP28TC6040
P.SHEKAR
9963221914
17 ROUTE: UPPAL X ROAD,
NAGOLE, SNEHAPURI X ROADS,COLLEGE
7:30 AM 27 Mr.R Apparao
9701695410
AP28TC0732
B RAJU
9849828612
18 ROUTE: BIRAMAL GUDA,
KARMANGHAT, GREEN PARK COLONY,
CHAMPAPET, SANTOSH NAGAR,
YADAGIRI THEATER,
COLLEGE
7:35 AM 28 Mr.CH Chandra Mouli
9573081810
AP28TC6047
Mr.G.NIRANJAN
8309414153
19 ROUTE:MIYAPUR,
MIYAPUR,HYDER NAGAR, MIYAPUR, ALLWYN CROSS ROAD,HAFEEZPET,KONDAPUR,KOTHA GUDA,ADITYA TOWERS, GACHIBOULI, COLLEGE.
7:30 AM 29 Mr. A.ANAND KUMAR
7893479612
AP28TC6042
V.VENKAT REDDY
9505739123
20 ROUTE:Kamineni,
ALKAPURI X ROADS, BIG BAZAR,GAYATRI NAGAR,Chandrayangutta,Shamshabad, College.
7:35 AM 30 Mr. P.Phani Prasad
9849584248
AP28TE8792
Vishnu
9666590655
21 ROUTE: NGOS COLONY/BN REDDY NAGAR,
DRDL, CHANDRAYANGUTTA,MAILARDEVPALLY, KATTEDAN X ROADS,SWAPNA THEATRE,COLLEGE
7:35 AM 31 P.MADHU
9177633399
TS07UA9511
D. Gopal
9014630555
22 ROUTE: HYDERGUDA,
HAPPY HOMES,DAIRY FORM,
BUDWAL,RAJENDRA NAGAR,HIMAYAT SAGAR,
COLLEGE
07:50 AM 32 MR G.Vinesh kumar
9948227154
AP28TE3309
JANGAIAH
9848622893
23 ROUTE: LAXIMI NAGAR,
PILLAR NO -100, RING ROAD,ATTAPUR CENTRAL BANK, ESHWAR THEATRE,UPPERPALLI,Shamshabad,
COLLEGE
07:45 AM 33 Ms. Sheena Mohammed
9705717937
AP28TC6038
RAMCHANDER
9666395568
24 ROUTE:BALAPUR,
OMKAR NAGAR, TKR KAMAL, Manda Mallamma, MEERPET CROSS ROAD, JILLELAGUDA, BALAPUR, MIDHANI, Bandlaguda, DURGA NAGAR,
Kattedan, Shamshabad Bus Stop, College
7:35 AM 34 Mrs. M. Srilatha
8125642645
TS07UC7530
B RAVI
9908015936
25 ROUTE:JNTU,
Manjeera Mall,Forum,Malaysian Township,HitchCity,Biodiversity,Telecom Nagar,Gachibowli,Shamshabad Bus Stop, College
7:35 AM 35 Mr.Srikanth Reddy
8686591718
AP28W4038
B NAGENDRA
9642801145
26 ROUTE: SHADNAGAR,
KOTHUR,SHAMSHABAD,COLLEGE
07:50 AM 36 Rajender
9848120211
AP28TB4950
CHENNA KESAVULU
7207666194
S No BUS ROUTES Departure Time ROUTE NO. INCHARGE DRIVER
1 ROUTE: CHINTAL,
BALANAGAR,Y JUNCTION,MOOSAPET,BHARAT NAGAR,
ERRAGADDA,YERRAMANGIL, ESI, SR NAGAR,
MYTRIVANAM, BIG BAZAR,COLLEGE
7:10 AM 11 Mr Suresh Kumar
9032948630
TS07UA9513

T.Sailoo
9553445749

2 ROUTE: KUKATPALLY(METRO),
BJP OFFICE,MOTI NAGAR,RAHAMAT NAGAR,SRI NAGAR COLONY, NAGARJUNA CIRCLE,SHAMSHABAD,COLLEGE
7:15 AM 12 MR.G Ravi Chandra
9908217877
AP28TB4949
M.ANAND
8247789782
3 ROUTE: ALWAL
ALWAL,LALBAZAR, THIRUMALGIRI,KHARKHANA,
TIVOLI THEATRE, PARADISE,
BEGUMPET,LIFE STYLE,AXIS BANK,PENSION OFFICE,MASABTANK, NMDC,SHAMSHABAD,COLLEGE
7:20 AM 13 Mrs. M.Rajini Devi

7893344998

TS07UC8358
M SHYAM
9989758418
4 ROUTE: ECIL A S RAO NAGAR,
NEREDMET X ROADS ANAND BAGH, MALKAJGIRI,
MIRZAL GUDA, LALAPET, TARNAKA,
COLLEGE
7:00 AM 14 Dr.Mr. Kiran 
9515963227
AP28TE8797
MD SHAMSHUDIN
9701210426
5 ROUTE: LINGAM PALLY,
MDINAGUDA,GANGARAM,LINGAM PALLY,Nallagandla Flyover,HCU BUS STOP,Botanical Garden,Platinum,
GACHIBOWLI SIGNAL,COLLEGE
7:20 AM 15 AP28TE3310
K.Saidulu
7731016663
6 ROUTE: SECUNDERABAD,
SANGEETH THEATRE,
CHILKALGUDA X ROADS,
PADMA RAO NAGAR,
MUSHEERABAD X ROADS,
RTC X ROADS, NARAYANAGUDA,LIBERTY,ABIDS,M.MARKET,AFZALGUNJ,POORNAPOOL,
COLLEGE
7:20 AM 16 MS C. Padmini
8897731782
AP28TC0737
Konda Raju
9542391922
7 ROUTE: RAMANTHAPUR,
STREET NO.8, 6 NO. JUNCTION,
SHIVAM, VIDYA NAGAR,
VST, RTC X ROADS, INDIRA PARK,
TELUGU TALLI FLYOVER,
LAKDI KA POOL, MAHAVEER HOSPITALS,
COLLEGE
7:20 AM 17 Mr.VISWANAD
9603039024
APTC6044
T. GOPAL
9705767922
8 ROUTE: MANIKONDA,
MANIKONDA,PROLIFE HOSPITAL,TARUNI SUPER MARKET,MARUTHI SUZUKI SHOW ROOM,ANDHRA BANK,SIVA HILLS,HALLMARK PRANQUIL,NARSING,
,TIPUKHAN BRIDGE,BANDALAGUDA,SHAMSHABAD,COLLEGE
07:40 AM 18 A. JAYALAKSHMI
7386984086
AP28X1097
M.JANGAIAH
9848622983
9 ROUTE: DARGA,
SHAIKPET NALA, TOLI CHOWKI,
SALARJUNG COLONY, BAPU GHAT,
SUN CITY, BANDLAGUDA, KALI MANDIR,
COLLEGE
7:35 AM 19 TS07UA9512
K.MALLA REDDY
9505531797
10 ROUTE: VANASTHALIPURAM,
Bhagyalatha Nagar, HIGH COURT COLONY,
AUTO NAGAR, Sushma Theatre,
PANAMA, VISHNU Theatre, CHINTALA KUNTA, SAGAR X ROADS, ALEKHYA TOWERS, AYYAPPA TEMPLE, MANDA MALLAMMA
COLLEGE
7.20 AM 20 Dr. Naga Jyothi
9440316505
TS07UC8359
Narasimha Goud
9963004310
11 ROUTE: Mallapur,
HMT NAGAR,HABISIGUDA,SitaphalMandi,WARASIGUDA, JAMAI OSMANIA,
RAMNAGAR,VST,NALLAKUNTA,FEVER HOSPITAL,BKP,BIGBAZAR,SULTANBAZAR,CBS,CITY COLLEGE,ZOOPARK,SIVARAMPALLY,COLLEGE
7:00 AM 21 MR.S Srinivas
9347980093
AP28TE6041
G. VISHNUVARDHAN REDDY
9014136958
12 ROUTE: NIZAMPET
KPHB COLONY,KUKATPALLY,VV NAGAR,JNTU,COLLEGE
7:25 AM 22 N.Srinivas
9989483439
AP28TC6045
S YADAIAH
9032536107
13 ROUTE:MEHDIPATNAM,
RETHIBOWLI, JYOTI NAGAR,SHIVARAMPALLY,SHAMSHABAD,COLLEGE
7:40 AM 23 Mr.Bhaskar
9989271875
AP28E6043
Mr S.Gopal
9603789022
14 ROUTE: DSNR,
CHANDANA BROTHERS,
MOOSARAM BAGH, SUPER BAZAR,
AKBHAR BAGH,SAIDABAD,ISSADAN,
COLLEGE
7:30 AM 24 Mr. N Srinivasa Reddy
9849964005
AP28TC0735
Ravi Kumar Goud
8341508922
15 ROUTE: LB NAGAR,
LB NAGAR,WHITE HOUSE, KOTHAPET FRUIT MARKET(PVT), CHAITANYAPURI DCB,
ANNAPURNA K MANDAPAM,COLLEGE
7:30 AM 25 AP28TC730
Ramaswami
9603458884
16 ROUTE: HUDA COMPLEX,
TELEPHONE COLONY,ASHTA LAXMI ARCH, HUDA COMPLEX, SAROORNAGAR PARK, SANKESHWAR BAZAR, ASHOK STORES,
SAIDABAD COLONY, DHOBI GHAT,COLLEGE
7:35 AM 26 Mr.V. Sreedhar
9985454780
AP28TC6040
P.SHEKAR
9963221914
17 ROUTE: UPPAL X ROAD,
NAGOLE, SNEHAPURI X ROADS,COLLEGE
7:30 AM 27 Mr.R Apparao
9701695410
AP28TC0732
B RAJU
9849828612
18 ROUTE: BIRAMAL GUDA,
KARMANGHAT, GREEN PARK COLONY,
CHAMPAPET, SANTOSH NAGAR,
YADAGIRI THEATER,
COLLEGE
7:35 AM 28 Mr.CH Chandra Mouli
9573081810
AP28TC6047
Mr.G.NIRANJAN
8309414153
19 ROUTE:MIYAPUR,
MIYAPUR,HYDER NAGAR, MIYAPUR, ALLWYN CROSS ROAD,HAFEEZPET,KONDAPUR,KOTHA GUDA,ADITYA TOWERS, GACHIBOULI, COLLEGE.
7:30 AM 29 Mr. A.ANAND KUMAR
7893479612
AP28TC6042
V.VENKAT REDDY
9505739123
20 ROUTE:Kamineni,
ALKAPURI X ROADS, BIG BAZAR,GAYATRI NAGAR,Chandrayangutta,Shamshabad, College.
7:35 AM 30 Mr. P.Phani Prasad
9849584248
AP28TE8792
Vishnu
9666590655
21 ROUTE: NGOS COLONY/BN REDDY NAGAR,
DRDL, CHANDRAYANGUTTA,MAILARDEVPALLY, KATTEDAN X ROADS,SWAPNA THEATRE,COLLEGE
7:35 AM 31 P.MADHU
9177633399
TS07UA9511
D. Gopal
9014630555
22 ROUTE: HYDERGUDA,
HAPPY HOMES,DAIRY FORM,
BUDWAL,RAJENDRA NAGAR,HIMAYAT SAGAR,
COLLEGE
07:50 AM 32 MR G.Vinesh kumar
9948227154
AP28TE3309
JANGAIAH
9848622893
23 ROUTE: LAXIMI NAGAR,
PILLAR NO -100, RING ROAD,ATTAPUR CENTRAL BANK, ESHWAR THEATRE,UPPERPALLI,Shamshabad,
COLLEGE
07:45 AM 33 Ms. Sheena Mohammed
9705717937
AP28TC6038
RAMCHANDER
9666395568
24 ROUTE:BALAPUR,
OMKAR NAGAR, TKR KAMAL, Manda Mallamma, MEERPET CROSS ROAD, JILLELAGUDA, BALAPUR, MIDHANI, Bandlaguda, DURGA NAGAR,
Kattedan, Shamshabad Bus Stop, College
7:35 AM 34 Mrs. M. Srilatha
8125642645
TS07UC7530
B RAVI
9908015936
25 ROUTE:JNTU,
Manjeera Mall,Forum,Malaysian Township,HitchCity,Biodiversity,Telecom Nagar,Gachibowli,Shamshabad Bus Stop, College
7:35 AM 35 Mr.Srikanth Reddy
8686591718
AP28W4038
B NAGENDRA
9642801145
26 ROUTE: SHADNAGAR,
KOTHUR,SHAMSHABAD,COLLEGE
07:50 AM 36 Rajender
9848120211
AP28TB4950
CHENNA KESAVULU
7207666194
ROUTE NO. 1(AP22U0833): KPHB IN CHARGE: V.LAKSHMI NARAYANA DRIVER: V.Venkata Reddy
9491885824 9505739123
S. NO. BOARDING POINT DEPARTURE TIME
1 . NIZAMPET X-ROAD 6.50 AM
2 . JNTU 6.53 AM
3. VIVEKANDA COLONY 6.58AM
4. KUKATPALLY 7.00 AM
5 Y JUNCTION 7.05 AM
6 BHARAT NAGAR 7.08 AM
7 EERRA GADDA 7.10 AM
8 ESI 7.13AM
9 SR NAGAR 7.15 AM
10 MYTHRIVANAM 7.18 AM
11 AMEERPET 7.20 AM
12 PUNJAGUTTA 7.24 AM
13 YERRAMANZIL 7.29 AM
14 BANJARA HILLS ROAD -1 7.39 AM
15 SHAMSHABAD 8.10 AM
16 COLLEGE 8.20 AM
ROUTE NO. 2(AP28Y0546): ALWAL IN CHARGE: P Rajisha Menon DRIVER: MD.Ghouse
9391160699 9948597956
S. NO. BOARDING POINT DEPARTURE TIME
1 ALWAL BUS STOP 6.45 AM
2 LOTHUKUNTA 6.48 AM
3 LAL BAZAR 6.50 AM
4 TIRUMALGHIRI 6.58 AM
5 KHARKHANA 7.00 AM
6 JUBILEE BUS STATION 7.02AM
7 GANESH TEMPLE (YMCA) 7.05 AM
8 CHILKALGUDA X ROADS 7.08 AM
9 GANDHI HOSPITAL 7.10 AM
10 MUSHEERABAD X ROADS 7.12 AM
11 RAJA DELUXE 7.15 AM
12 GOLCONDA X ROADS 7.16 AM
13 RTC X ROADS 7.18 AM
14 CHIKKADPALLY C.BROS 7.20 AM
15 NARAYANAGUDA 7.21 AM
16 HIMAYATH NAGAR 7.25 AM
17 LIBERTY 7.30 AM
18 NIZAM COLLEGE 7.33 AM
19 ABIDS (GPO) 7.35 AM
20 KARACHI BAKERY 7.40 AM
21 AFZALGUNJ 7.45 AM
22 CITY COLLEGE 7.48 AM
23 PURANAPOOL 7.50 AM
24 SHAMSHBAD 8.10 AM
25 COLLEGE 8.20 AM
ROUTE NO. 3(AP28Y0284): ECIL IN CHARGE: MANJIT KUMAR SINGH DRIVER: S.ANIL KUMAR
9849946083 9912313859
S. NO. BOARDING POINT DEPARTURE TIME
1 ECIL X ROADS 6.45 AM
2 RADHIKA THEATRE 6.48 AM
3 AS RAO NAGAR 6.52 AM
4 NEREDMET X ROADS 6.58 AM
5 VINAYAK NAGAR 7.01 AM
6 ANAND BAGH 7.04 AM
7 MALKAJGIRI ANUTEX 7.06 AM
8 LALAPET 7.10 AM
9 TARNAKA 7.13 AM
10 JAMAI OSMANIA 7.15 AM
11 VIDYANAGAR X ROADS 7.18 AM
12 SHANKARMUTT 7.20 AM
13 FEVER  HOSPITAL 7.23 AM
14 KACHIGUDA 7.27 AM
15 CHADERGHAT 7.29 AM
16 MGBS 7.32 AM
17 AFZALGUNJ 7.34 AM
18 SHMSHABAD 8:10 AM
19 COLLEGE 8.20 AM
ROUTE NO. 4(AP28X1098): NAGOLE VIA UPPAL IN CHARGE:MRS. K MAMATA DRIVER: BALAJI
9603003550 9705582646
S. NO. BOARDING POINT DEPARTURE TIME
1 UPPAL 7.00 AM
2 RAMANTHAPUR 7.15 AM
3 AMBERPET 7.16 AM
4 6 NO.JUNCTION 7.17 AM
5 TILAK NAGAR 7.18 AM
6 FEVER HOSPITAL 7.20 AM
7 SHANKERMUT 7.21 AM
8 VST 7.25 AM
9 RTC X ROADS 7.27 AM
10 ASHOK NAGAR 7.30 AM
11 INDIRA PARK 7.32 AM
12 SAIFABAD POLICE STATION 7.35 AM
13 MASAB TANK 7.40 AM
14 NMDC 7.41 AM
15 SHAMSHABAD 8.10 AM
16 COLLEGE 8.20 AM
ROUTE NO(TS07FE7528) : 5 VANASTHALIPURAM IN CHARGE:PN RAJU DRIVER: VENKATESH
9440829373 7396967227, 9030944968
S. NO. BOARDING POINT DEPARTURE TIME
1 CHINTALKUNTA CHECK POST 6.55 AM
2 VISHNU THEATRE 7.02 AM
3 SUSHMA THEATRE 7.05 AM
4 RYTHU BAZAR 7.07 AM
5 GANESH TEMPLE 7.09 AM
6 NGO’S COLONY 7.13 AM
7 VAIDEHI NAGAR X ROADS 7.15 AM
8 BN REDDY X ROADS 7.17 AM
9 HASTHINAPURAM 7.19 AM
10 SAGAR X ROADS 7.21 AM
11 BAIRAMALGUDA 7.23 AM
12 KARMANGHAT 7.25 AM
13 GREEN PARK COLONY 7.27 AM
14 CHAMPAPET 7.30 AM
15 IS SADAN 7.34 AM
16 YADAGIRI THEATRE 7.36 AM
17 MIDHANI X ROADS 7.40 AM
18 DRDL 7.42 AM
19 CHANDRAYANGUTTA 7.47 AM
20 COLLEGE 8.20 AM
ROUTE NO(TS07FE7529): 6 D S N R IN CHARGE: S.P. KISHORE DRIVER: YADAIAH
9885365302 9866741014
S. NO. BOARDING POINT DEPARTURE TIME
1 LB NAGAR X ROADS 7.05 AM
2 RANGA REDDY COURTS 7.10 AM
3 ASHTALAXMI ARCH 7.12 AM
4 TELEPHONE COLONY 7.15 AM
5 KOTHAPET FRUIT MARKET 7.17 AM
6 CHAITANYAPURI DCB 7.18 AM
7 CHANDANA BROTHERS 7.20 AM
8 TV TOWER 7.22 AM
9 SUPER BAZAR 7.24 AM
10 MALAKPET GUNJ 7.25 AM
11 NALGONDA X ROADS 7.28 AM
12 CHADERGHAT 7.35 AM
13 MGBS 7.40 AM
14 MADINA 7.44 AM
15 PURANAPOOL 7.42 AM
16 BAHADURPURA 7.46 AM
17 NATIONAL POLICE ACADAMY 7.52 AM
18 ARAMGHAR X ROADS 7.55 AM
19 SHAMSHABAD 8.10 AM
20 COLLEGE 8.25 AM
ROUTE NO 8 (TS08EF9511) : JNTU IN CHARGE: Siddhartha Reddy DRIVER: B NAGENDER
9492925438 7892881501
S. NO. BOARDING POINT DEPARTURE TIME
1 LINGAMPALLY 6.45 AM
2 CHANDANAGAR 6.48 AM
3 GANGARAM 6.50 AM
4 MADINA GUDA 6.53 AM
5 ALLWYN X ROAD 6.55AM
6 HAFEEZ PET 7.00 AM
7 KONDA PUR 7.05 AM
8 KOTHAGUDA 7.08 AM
9 GACHIBOULI 7.12 AM
10 TELECOM NAGAR 7.15 AM
11 DARGA 7.20 AM
12 GINITS 7.25 AM
13 TOWLY CHOWKI 7.28 AM
14 NANAL NAGAR 7.32 AM
15 SUNCITY 7.37 AM
16 APPA JUNCTION 7.40 AM
17 COLLEGE 8.25 AM
ROUTE NO 9 (AP28Y0283) : SNEHAPURI IN CHARGE: K MADHUSUDHAN REDDY DRIVER: B RAJU
9492437756 9849828612
S. NO. BOARDING POINT DEPARTURE TIME
1 SNEHAPURI X-ROAD 7:15 AM
2 ALKAPURI X-ROAD 7.16 AM
3 ROCK TOWN ARCH 7.17 AM
4 LB NAGAR BIG BAZAR 7.18 AM
5 SAGAR X ROAD 7.20AM
6 GAYATRI NAGAR X-ROAD 7.22 AM
7 MANDA MALLAMMA GARDENS 7.23 AM
8 BALAPUR X-ROAD 7.26 AM
9 MAILARDEVAPALLY 7.40 AM
10 KATTADAN 7.45 AM
11 SHAMSHABAD 8.05 AM
12 COLLEGE 8.25 AM
ROUTE NO 10 (AP28E8792) : MEHEDIPATNAM IN CHARGE: V KAVITHA DRIVER: RAMCHANDER
9441044496 9666395568
S. NO. BOARDING POINT DEPARTURE TIME
1 MEHDIPATNAM 7.30 AM
2 RETHIBOWLI 7.32 AM
3 MILAN F HALL 7.35 AM
4 LAXMI NAGAR ( P.NO-50) 7.37 AM
5 JYOTHI NAGR ( P.NO-84) 7.40 AM
6 LANGER HOUSE X-ROAD ( P.NO-100) 7.43 AM
7 ATTAPUR 7.45 AM
8 HYDERAGUDA( P.NO-145) 7.47 AM
9 UPPARPALLY X-ROAD( P.NO-175) 7.53 AM
10 HAPPY HOME 7.55 AM
11 SIVARAM PALLY 7.58 AM
12 SHAMSHABAD 8.10 AM
13 COLLEGE 8.20 AM